Masculino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAYERBABUENATAPIAXOVESOMOISORALAS PALMAS4 MEJORES
1YAEL PEфACAN8601000610100010003860
2JUANJO FERNANDEZAND67010007306706706103070
3BITOR GARITAONANDIAEUS6108604504502370
4DANI GARCIACNT4507304505002130
5Kalani DA SILVACAN3605556105002025
6JORGE GONZALEZ SilleroAND6106104004002020
7Jose Maria DE PAZGAL4004003604504002010
8CARLOS FERNANDEZAND5008605001860
9JUAN PEDRO CACERESCAN4504504004001700
10Alexadre BaudinCAN8604501310
11CHRITIAN JIMENEZCAN4005004001300
12DIEGO SUAREZCAN5555551110
13DIEGO GARCIAAST5555551110
14Ivan Gonzalez DominguezCAN7303601090
15Ignacio GUISASOLAGAL4506101060
16Marcos Martin MedinaCAN5555001055
17Fernando Bacallado GarciaCNT6104001010
18MARLON LIPKEPOR10001000
19ANGELO BONOMELLIITA10001000
20Patrick MAINSTONECNT5005001000
21Moises Dominguez RegenaCAN5005001000
22Miguel PEREZ-MONEOGAL400555955
23Leo ZAMBRANOGAL555400955
24Lucas BUATOISCAN500450950
25Toni Benitez GonzalezCAN450450900
26Juan FERNANDEZGAL500360860
27JOSE IVAN DA SILVABRA860860
28Luis DIAZCAN860860
29ENRIQUE CONDEGAL400450850
30Jorge Marquez GonzalezCAN450360810
31Javier Calero RomeroCAN450360810
32RICARDO DIEGO GUTIERREZCNT360400760
33Miguel BETEGONCNT400360760
34ENEKO ACEROEUS730730
35MARCELINO BOTINCNT730730
36Julian CUELLOCAN730730
37Pablo MONTEROGAL670670
38Eric REBIEREGAL670670
39Victor SANCHEZCAN670670
40RAMON TALIANIITA610610
41Martin CORTIJOGAL610610
42HODEI COLLAZOEUS610610
43Marko Ivan MANDUCACAN610610
44Carlos MARQUESCAN610610
45GONZALO GUTIERREZCNT555555
46JOSE LEIVAAND555555
47Fynn Lee MILLERCAN555555
48Sebasti‡n BAMONDEGAL500500
49TOM BELLEVERGUEFRA500500
50JULEN EGIGURENEUS500500
51PABLO GUTIERREZCNT500500
52ARNAU RIERACAT500500
53ALEX VILALTACAT500500
54Lewis LeadbetterCAN500500
55Ayoze Fernandez MartinCAN500500
56LUCAS RODRIGUEZBRA500500
57TIAGO MARINHOAND500500
58NICO GIACOMUCCIAND500500
59Saul TORRESCAN500500
60Milo CASTELOGAL450450
61Guillermo CARRACEDOGAL450450
62AXI MUNIAINEUS450450
63SEAN GUNNINGCNT450450
64Nestor GARCIACNT450450
65DAVID GARCIA ARACNT450450
66DANIEL VELASCOCNT450450
67Juan David Acevedo VerdeCAN450450
68Gabriel ORTIZAST450450
69Nacho Sebastian Roman450450
70DANI PABLOS450450
71ALEX BAUDUINCAN450450
72Antonio MARQUESCAN450450
73ROBERTO D'AMICOITA400400
74Saœl CARRERAGAL400400
75Pablo ROMEROGAL400400
76CHUMI GARCIAGAL400400
77PIERRE VALMAGEFRA400400
78JAMES OGILVIEFRA400400
79ETHAN EGIGURENEUS400400
80ENDIKA GARAIEUS400400
81MARIO RASINESCNT400400
82Ricardo DELA HERAAST400400
83Fernando PEREZAST400400
84ENRIQUE SUAREZAST400400
85DIEGO PALACIOSAST400400
86MIGUEL CASTRILLONAND400400
87JAVI TRUNCERAND400400
88JACOB REALAND400400
89RAFAEL GOMEZ400400
90Pablo POSTIGO400400
91NICOLAS PE„A ZAPATA400400
92PABLO FERNANDEZCAN400400
93PABLO ROMERO FERNANDEZCAN400400
94JOSE ROMAN GRAUCAN400400
95LUCA DIAZ400400
96SEBASTIAN BRUGMANCAN400400
97Juanma Barrera TenouriCAN390390
98SASHA DONANOMEX360360
99Mateo SACOGAL360360
100Luis OTEROGAL360360
101Jairo FERNANDEZGAL360360
102Gonzalo ESCONTRELAGAL360360
103DOMINGO FERNANDEZGAL360360
104Anton SANTIAGOGAL360360
105Xabier LOPEZEUS360360
106Haritz MENDILUCEEUS360360
107DIEGO HERVAS ALVAREZEUS360360
108JAMES BOOTHENG360360
109RUBEN ESTEBANCNT360360
110FEKRU JIMENEZCNT360360
111ALBERT HERNANDEZCAT360360
112TIM ELTERCAN360360
113MANUEL TRUJILLOCAN360360
114Ruben VAZQUEZAST360360
115Juan ISTILLARTEAST360360
116YONI CADENASAND360360
117JOSE MORATAAND360360
118JOSE FERNANDEZ ARELLANOAND360360
119ALBERTO TRUNCERAND360360
120ADAM WARCHOLDAND360360
121LIAM DUNKERBECKCAN360360
122HUGO HERMENINGCAN360360
123ENRIQUE YEBRACAN360360
124JORDAN SANTANACAN360360
125LIBER GESALAGAFRA320320
126JESUS BEARCNT320320
127DAVID ECHAGUECNT320320
128MANUEL CASTROAND320320
129LORENZO GOZZINICAN320320
130EDUARDO ACOSTACAN320320
131MARCO TEICHNERCAN320320
132MIGUEL MARREROCAN320320
133CARLOS SAAVEDRACAN320320
134MANOLO POCHIEROCAN320320
135JORGE SAAVEDRACAN320320
136GABRIEL PLUMDEDCAN320320
137TITOUAN ALDAFRA300300
138Kalani RAMIREZAND300300
139ALVARO IBA„EZAND300300
140ALEX PINAAND300300
141DEMIAN CACERESCAN280280
142GULLERME CACERESCAN280280
143AIRAM DE JUANCAN280280
144JACK SMITHCAN280280
145JUAN MIGUEL PEREZCAN280280
146PABLO DELGADOCAN280280

Femenino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAYERBABUENATAPIAXOVESOMOISORALAS PALMAS4 MEJORES
1MELANIA SUAREZCAN1000500860100086010003860
2SARA URRESTIEUS670100010007307303460
3LUCIA MACHADOCAN86010007302590
4JUNE DEL CAMPOEUS7305005006702400
5ALEJANDRA GARCIAEUS6105556105552330
6Isabel GUNDINGAL7307304501910
7Maria MARTINEZEUS6708601530
8Violeta SANCHEZCNT8606101470
9Sara Gonzalez SantosCAN6108601470
10Martina ALVAREZGAL5556101165
11JULIA GAMEROAND6105551165
12Cristina IGLESIASGAL6105001110
13Sofia De TomasCAN5555551110
14Anne CALDERONCNT4506101060
15Angela AYESACNT5005001000
16Maren DEL CAMPOEUS450500950
17Nerea DONAIREAST670670
18THAIS PE?ACAN670670
19Neis LARTIGECAN670670
20Miren MU?OZEUS610610
21Evelin Hooft CAN610610
22ANA BETANCORCAN610610
23LAURA DE LOS REYESCAN610610
24ANA APARICIOAND555555
25ISABEL QUINTANAAND555555
26RITA LOTHMANAND555555
27Pilar VIANAGAL555555
28Paula NIETOEUS555555
29Alida Gonzalez GarciaGAL555555
30Daniela Boldini QuirosCAN555555
31ANA RASINESCAN555555
32Paula GARCIAAST500500
33Alba RODRIGUEZ LLOVESGAL500500
34Carlota BARRERASGAL500500
35Mirka MARTINCNT500500
36Natalia FERNANDEZCNT500500
37MARIA SECOGAL488488
38NATALIA CALVOGAL488488
39Julia Gonzalez GarciaGAL488488
40Irati DELAS HERASAST450450
41Sara GOMEZAST450450
42Marta BUJANGAL450450
43Belen BOTINCNT450450
44Andrea MOLINAEUS450450
45Valeria PATRIARCAITA450450
46Mara SEAQUISTCNT400400