Masculino

RANKING NOMBRECCAAXOVETOTAL
1JUANJO FERNANDEZAND7302400
2YAEL PE?ACAN10001860
3CARLOS FERNANDEZAND5001860
4DANI GARCIACNT4501630
5JORGE GONZALEZ SilleroAND4001620
6Bitor GARITAONANDIAEUS8601470
7JUAN PEDRO CACERESCAN4001300
8DIEGO GARCIAAST5551110
9Ignacio GUISASOLAGAL6101060
10MARLON LIPKEPOR1000
11Miguel PEREZ-MONEOGAL555955
12Leo ZAMBRANOGAL400955
13CHRITIAN JIMENEZCAN500900
14Juan FERNANDEZGAL360860
15Enrique CONDEGAL450850
16Jose Maria DE PAZGAL400800
17ENEKO ACEROEUS730
18Pablo MONTEROGAL670
19Eric REBIEREGAL670670
20Martin CORTIJOGAL610610
21HODEI COLLAZOEUS610
22JOSE LEIVAAND555
23Diego SUAREZCAN555
24TOM BELLEVERGUEFRA500
25TIAGO MARINHOAND500
26Sebasti?n BAMONDEGAL500500
27Patrick MAINSTONECNT500
28NICO GIACOMUCCIAND500
29Lucas BUATOISCAN500
30Arnau RIERACAT500
31Alex VILALTACAT500500
32Nestor GARCIACNT450
33Milo CASTELOGAL450450
34Guillermo CARRACEDOGAL450450
35Gabriel ORTIZAST450
36DANIEL VELASCOCNT450
37DANI PABLOS450
38Sa?l CARRERAGAL400400
39Ricardo DELA HERAAST400
40RAFAEL GOMEZ400
41PIERRE VALMAGEFRA400
42Pablo ROMEROGAL400400
43Pablo POSTIGO400400
44NICOLAS PE?A ZAPATA400
45MIGUEL CASTRILLONAND400
46Miguel BETEGONCNT400
47JAVI TRUNCERAND400
48JAMES OGILVIEFRA400
49JACOB REAL400
50Fernando PEREZAST400
51Enrique SUAREZAST400
52Diego PALACIOSAST400
53Chumi GARCIAGAL400400
54YONI CADENASAND360
55Xabier LOPEZEUS360360
56TIM ELTERCAN360
57Ruben VAZQUEZAST360
58Ricardo DIEGOCNT360
59Mateo SACOGAL360360
60Luis OTEROGAL360360
61Kalani DA SILVACAN360
62Juan ISTILLARTEAST360
63JOSE MORATAAND360
64JOSE FERNANDEZ ARELLANOAND360
64JAMES BOOTH360
64Jairo FERNANDEZGAL360360
64Haritz MENDILUCEEUS360
64Gonzalo ESCONTRELAGAL360360
64Domingo FERNANDEZGAL360360
64Anton SANTIAGOgal360360
64ALBERTO TRUNCERAND360
64ALBERT HERNANDEZCAT360
64ADAM WARCHOLDAND360
64MANUEL CASTROAND320
64LIBER GESALAGAFRA320
64JESUS BEARCNT320
64DAVID ECHAGUECNT320
64TITOUAN ALDAFRA300
64Kalani RAMIREZAND300
64ALVARO IBA?EZand300
64ALEX PINAAND300

Femenino

RANKING NOMBRECCAAXOVETOTAL
1SARA URRESTIEUS10002670
2MELANIA SUAREZCAN8602360
3ALEJANDRA GARCIAEUS6101775
4JUNE DEL CAMPOEUS5001730
5Isabel GUNDINGAL7301460
6Martina ALVAREZGAL6101165
7Cristina IGLESIASGAL5001110
8LUCIA MACHADOCAN860
9Violeta SANCHEZCNT860
10Maria MARTINEZEUS670
11Nerea DONAIREAST670670
12JULIA GAMEROAND610
13Miren MU?OZEUS610
14ANA APARICIOAND555
15ISABEL QUINTANAAND555
16RITA LOTHMANAND555
17Pilar VIANAGAL555555
18Paula NIETOEUS555555
19Angela AYESACNT500
22Paula GARCIAAST500
23Alba RODRIGUEZ LLOVESGAL500500
24Carlota BARRERASGAL500500
25MARIA SECOGAL488
26NATALIA CALVOGAL450
27Anne CALDERONCNT450
28Irati DELAS HERASAST450
29Maren DEL CAMPOEUS450
30Sara GOMEZAST450
31Marta BUJANGAL440450