Masculino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAYERBABUENATAPIAXOVESOMO4 MEJORES
1JUANJO FERNANDEZAND67010007306703070
2YAEL PEÑACAN86010006102470
3JORGE GONZALEZ SilleroAND6106104004002020
4BITOR GARITAONANDIAEUS6108604501920
5CARLOS FERNANDEZAND5008605001860
6JUAN PEDRO CACERESCAN4504504004001700
7DANI GARCIACNT4507304501630
8Jose Maria DE PAZGAL4004003601160
9DIEGO GARCIAAST5555551110
10Ignacio GUISASOLAGAL4506101060
11Patrick MAINSTONECNT5005001000
12MARLON LIPKEPOR10001000
13ANGELO BONOMELLIITA10001000
14Miguel PEREZ-MONEOGAL400555955
15Leo ZAMBRANOGAL555400955
16Kalani DA SILVACAN360555915
17CHRITIAN JIMENEZCAN400500900
18Juan FERNANDEZGAL500360860
19JOSE IVAN DA SILVABRA860860
20ENRIQUE CONDEGAL400450850
21RICARDO DIEGO GUTIERREZCNT360400760
22Miguel BETEGONCNT400360760
23MARCELINO BOTINCNT730730
24ENEKO ACEROEUS730730
25Pablo MONTEROGAL670670
26Eric REBIEREGAL670670
27RAMON TALIANIITA610610
28Martin CORTIJOGAL610610
29HODEI COLLAZOEUS610610
30JOSE LEIVAAND555555
31GONZALO GUTIERREZCNT555555
32DIEGO SUAREZCAN555555
33TOM BELLEVERGUEFRA500500
34TIAGO MARINHOAND500500
35Sebastián BAMONDEGAL500500
36PABLO GUTIERREZCNT500500
37NICO GIACOMUCCIAND500500
38LUCAS RODRIGUEZBRA500500
39Lucas BUATOISCAN500500
40JULEN EGIGURENEUS500500
41ARNAU RIERACAT500500
42ALEX VILALTACAT500500
43SEAN GUNNINGCNT450450
44Nestor GARCIACNT450450
45Milo CASTELOGAL450450
46Guillermo CARRACEDOGAL450450
47Gabriel ORTIZAST450450
48DAVID GARCIA ARACNT450450
49DANIEL VELASCOCNT450450
50DANI PABLOS450450
51AXI MUNIAINEUS450450
52Saúl CARRERAGAL400400
53ROBERTO D'AMICOITA400400
54Ricardo DELA HERAAST400400
55RAFAEL GOMEZ400400
56PIERRE VALMAGEFRA400400
57Pablo ROMEROGAL400400
58Pablo POSTIGO400400
59NICOLAS PEÑA ZAPATA400400
60MIGUEL CASTRILLONAND400400
61MARIO RASINESCNT400400
62JAVI TRUNCERAND400400
63JAMES OGILVIEFRA400400
64JACOB REALAND400400
65Fernando PEREZAST400400
66ETHAN EGIGURENEUS400400
67ENRIQUE SUAREZAST400400
68ENDIKA GARAIEUS400400
69DIEGO PALACIOSAST400400
70CHUMI GARCIAGAL400400
71YONI CADENASAND360360
72Xabier LOPEZEUS360360
73TIM ELTERCAN360360
74SASHA DONANOMEX360360
75Ruben VAZQUEZAST360360
76RUBEN ESTEBANCNT360360
77Mateo SACOGAL360360
78MANUEL TRUJILLOCAN360360
79Luis OTEROGAL360360
80Juan ISTILLARTEAST360360
81JOSE MORATAAND360360
82JOSE FERNANDEZ ARELLANOAND360360
83JAMES BOOTHENG360360
84Jairo FERNANDEZGAL360360
85Haritz MENDILUCEEUS360360
86Gonzalo ESCONTRELAGAL360360
87FEKRU JIMENEZCNT360360
88DOMINGO FERNANDEZGAL360360
89DIEGO HERVAS ALVAREZEUS360360
90Anton SANTIAGOGAL360360
91ALBERTO TRUNCERAND360360
92ALBERT HERNANDEZCAT360360
93ADAM WARCHOLDAND360360
94MANUEL CASTROAND320320
95LIBER GESALAGAFRA320320
96JESUS BEARCNT320320
97DAVID ECHAGUECNT320320
98TITOUAN ALDAFRA300300
99Kalani RAMIREZAND300300
100ALVARO IBAÑEZAND300300
101ALEX PINAAND300300
102

Femenino

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAYERBABUENATAPIAXOVESOMO4 MEJORES
1SARA URRESTIEUS670100010007303400
2MELANIA SUAREZCAN100050086010003360
3JUNE DEL CAMPOEUS7305005006702400
4ALEJANDRA GARCIAEUS6105556105552330
5Isabel GUNDINGAL7307304501910
6Maria MARTINEZEUS6708601530
7Violeta SANCHEZCNT8606101470
8Martina ALVAREZGAL5556101165
9JULIA GAMEROAND6105551165
10Cristina IGLESIASGAL6105001110
11Anne CALDERONCNT4506101060
12Angela AYESACNT5005001000
13Maren DEL CAMPOEUS450500950
14LUCIA MACHADOCAN860860
15Nerea DONAIREAST670670
16Miren MUÑOZEUS610610
17ANA APARICIOAND555555
18ISABEL QUINTANAAND555555
19RITA LOTHMANAND555555
20Pilar VIANAGAL555555
21Paula NIETOEUS555555
22Paula GARCIAAST500500
23Alba RODRIGUEZ LLOVESGAL500500
24Carlota BARRERASGAL500500
25Mirka MARTINCNT500500
26Natalia FERNANDEZCNT500500
27MARIA SECOGAL488488
28NATALIA CALVOGAL488488
29Irati DELAS HERASAST450450
30Sara GOMEZAST450450
31Marta BUJANGAL450450
32Belen BOTINCNT450450
33Andrea MOLINAEUS450450
34Valeria PATRIARCAITA450450
35Mara SEAQUISTCNT400400