Ranking Liga Fesurfing Masculina 2020

RANKINGNOMBRECCAAARONABARBATESOMOCESURFLAS PALMAS4 MEJORES
1Nestor GARCIACNT86010008605007003420
2Vicente ROMEROCAT10007305558607003290
3LUIS DIAZCAN55561010008543019
4Bitor GARITAONANDIAEUS55510006108543019
5Iker AMATRIAINEUS73040055512042889
6Moises DOMINGUEZCAN6706704506302420
7RUBEN VITORIAEUS4006704009382408
8TIM ELTERCAN5005555554007772387
9ANDY CRIEREEUS61073010222362
10Gonzalo GUTIERREZCNT4507304507002330
11LENNI JENSENCAN24061014002250
12PELAYO SUAREZAST5005005005602060
13DANI GARCIACNT3604503604506301890
14ENRIQUE SUAREZAST5004504005001850
15Xabier LOPEZEUS8604504001710
16ADUR AMATRIAINEUS5554506701675
17LEON AGURRUZACAN4003603605041624
18YAEL PEÑACAN3605007001560
19Ignacio GUISASOLAGAL4006105001510
20Marco MARTIN MedinaCAN4505005041454
21Cristian PORTELLICAN6107771387
22MARTIN MOINAEUS4005003601260
23DIEGO GARCIAAST5003604001260
24Jose Maria DE PAZGAL3603604551175
25Sebastián BAMONDEGAL4503603601170
26Markel BIZKARGUENAGAEUS4004003601160
27MIGUEL MARREROCAN2803604551095
28Kalani DA SILVACAN4506301080
29Juan Pedro CACERESCAN2803604001040
30Fernando BACALLADOCAN400560960
31Pablo SOLARCAN360560920
32HUGO HERMENINGCAN320560880
33JUAN FERNANDEZGAL400450850
34Gony ZUBIZARRETAGAL450400850
35LUCAS GONZALEZCAN280504784
36IKER TRIGUEROSEUS320450770
37Pablo GOMEZ PerezAND400360760
38MARCO MARINCAN320400720
39ENDIKA GARAIEUS320400720
40Juan David ACEVEDOCAN320360680
41JACOB REALAND320360680
42Ignacio HERNANDEZAND280400680
43Christian JIMENEZCAN320360680
44SAUL TORRESCAN630630
45Yago DOMINGUEZEUS610610
46Joao Guilherme PEREIRAPOR610610
47Tarik HAJBAOUIGAL560560
48Julian CUELLOCAN560560
49Jack Jamie KEENANCAN560560
50Antonio MARQUESCAN560560
51Martin CORTIJOGAL555555
52Liam DUNKERBECKCAN504504
53Josemi MENTADOCAN504504
54Javier CALEROCAN504504
55Iker SAGARZAZUCAN504504
56Gabriel PLUMEDCAN504504
57PAOLO GIORGICAN500500
58NICO GIACOMUCCIAND500500
59KAI ODRIOZOLAEUS500500
60Jatyr BERASALUCEEUS500500
61Marco TEICHNERCAN455455
62Luiz Gustavo CUNHACAN455455
63Luciano CASILLASCAN455455
64Enrique YEBRACAN455455
65Damian MOROCAN455455
66Carlos SAAVEDRACAN455455
67Miguel CASTRILLONAND450450
68ENEKO MERINO450450
69Pablo ROMERO418418
70Matias FERNANDEZCAN418418
71Calvin PAULINCAN418418
72Anxo GONZALEZGAL418418
73Antonio MULLERCAN418418
74Pablo PEREZ VIDAL400400
75Pablo MONTEROGAL400400
76MARIO RASINESCNT400400
77MANUEL FERNANDEZGAL400400
78LEO ZAMBRANOGAL400400
79Juan Ignacio SEBASTIA400400
80Jorge MARQUEZ GonzalezCAN400400
81Jorge GONZALEZ SilleroAND400400
82JAVIER ARAGONAND400400
83FRANITO SAENZCAN400400
84Diego SUAREZ DIAZCAN400400
85Alejandro MONTAÑESAND400400
86MARTIN CALATRI360360
87MARCELINO BOTINCNT360360
88LUCAS BUATOISCAN360360
89LAZI RUDEGGERCAN360360
90KEONI LASA360360
91JURE URKIDI360360
92JUAN GOROSTIDI360360
93JOSE LEIVAAND360360
94David GARCIA ARACAN360360
95DANIEL PYCHACAN360360
96ALEX PINNAAND360360
97VICTOR ECHEITA320320
98ROBERTO FUERTES320320
99Rafa GOMEZ Espadafor320320
100NANDO MEDINAAND320320
101Milo CASTELOGAL320320
102MAREM MEDRANO320320
103Juanjo FERNANDEZAND320320
104JORGE FERNANDEZGAL320320
105IGNACIO AGUIRRE320320
106HANS ODRIOZOLAEUS320320
107GUILLERMO CARRACEDOGAL320320
108Fynn Lee MILLERCAN320320
109DIEGO MARTINEUS320320
110DANIEL VELASCOCNT320320
111ALEJANDRO SANCHOCNT320320
112ALBERTO TRUNCERAND320320
113AJAN OLAVARRI320320
114ZEUS LEIVAAND280280
115ROMAN DORDA280280
116RAMON ESTEVES280280
117PERU ZUÑIGAEUS280280
118MARCOS QUIROS280280
119MANUEL MOSTEIRO280280
120JOSE MORATAAND280280
121JOSE MARIA CABRERACAN280280
122FRANÇOIS HÉRAULT280280
123FILIPPO ORSO280280
124BORJA CUETOCNT280280
125LUIS FERRO250250
126JON Klaus VELARDE250250
127Borja DEL SAZEUS250250
128STEPHAN de TORRESCAN240240
129NICOLAS AGUIRRE240240
130NAIUM PACHECOAND240240
131MICHEL RODRIGUEZAND240240
132JUANLU GONZALEZAND240240
133GIULIO CARUSO240240
134GIACOMO CONSIGLIOCAN240240
135FERNANDO JIMENEZAND240240
136DANIEL CAMANDONA240240
137CAMILO CUBILLASAND240240
138ARITZA SARATXAGAEUS240240
139AITOR FUENTES240240
140IÑAKI BARBOTEO215215
141Guillermo CASQUEROAND215215
142DAVID ACEVEDOAND215215
143NUNO HEINIRCH200200
144MAUI CÁCERES200200
145MARTIN D'ANNA200200
146MARCEL CASALSCAN200200
147MANOLO POCHIERO200200
148FRANCESCO LAZZARINI200200