Ranking Liga Fesurfing Masculina 2021

RANKINGNOMBRECCAACESURFSOMOTAPIAPANTIN4 MEJORES
1Luis DIAZCAN860100010002860
2Bitor GARITAONANDIAEUS5005557305002285
3Yago DOMINGUEZEUS10005007302230
4Moisés DOMINGUEZCAN4506104506702180
5Nestor GARCIACNT3604005558602175
6Gonzalo GUTIERREZCNT50010005002000
7Pelayo SUAREZAST4006704004501920
8Daniel GARCIACNT3604003606101730
9Enrique SUAREZAST5556704501675
10DANEL LAJASEUS4507304501630
11Vicente ROMEROCAT5558601415
12Luis FERROAST2903204004001410
13Noah HECHT AST4505554001405
14Juan FERNANDEZGAL4005005001400
15Sebastian BAMONDEGAL3205004501270
16IKER TRIGUEROS EUS8603801240
17Manuel FERNANDEZ GAL3204004501170
18Miguel MARREROCAN3604004001160
18Kai ODRIOZOLAEUS7304301160
20Luis BOLADOCNT2704504001120
21Leo ZAMBRANOGAL3203604001080
22Aldo GARCIAAST2704003801050
23Ricardo DELA HERAAST400555955
23Hugo HERMENINGCAN400555955
25Tim ELTERCAN500450950
26Markel BIZKARGUENAGAEUS320610930
27Mario RASINESCNT290610900
27Alfonso SUÁREZAST400500900
29Diego GARCIAAST400450850
30JULEN ESCRIBANOEUS270500770
30Juan David ACEVEDO CAN320450770
30Diego MARTINEUS450320770
33Yael PEÑACAN400360760
33Martin MOINAEUS360400760
33León AGURRUZACAN360400760
36Marco MARINEUS290450740
37Ruben VITORIAEUS670670
37Tarik HAJBAOUIGAL270400670
39Pablo MONTEROGAL290360650
40NICOLAS MONTERO EUS270360630
41Jacobo TRIGOCNT610610
41Iker AMATRIAINEUS610610
41Adur AMATRIAINEUS610610
41Miguel BETEGONCNT610610
41Carlos FERNANDEZGAL555555
46OINATZ ORTEGA500500
46MAREM MEDRANO 500500
46Kalani DA SILVA CAN500500
46Javier Garcia-VALDESAST500500
46Fernando PEREZAST500500
51NICOLO CALATRI400400
51Marco TEICHNERCAN400400
51FERRAN PALACIOSCAT400400
51ENDIKA GARAI 400400
51Andy CRIEREEUS400400
56Alejo FERREIROGAL380380
56Ian FERNANDEZGAL380380
56Ruben LOPEZAST360360
56Peru ZUÑIGAEUS360360
56Marco MARTINCAN360360
56Lenni JENSENCAN360360
56HUGO REDONDO360360
56Hans ODRIOZOLAEUS360360
56Alvaro NOVALAST360360
56AITOR FUENTES 360360
66Xavier CIVITCAT320320
66MAX SPOLVERINI320320
66MATEO GONZALEZ DE COS320320
66Issay GARCIAAST320320
66Enrique YEBRACAN320320
66Carlos PERAMOSAST320320
66Antonio BENITEZCAN320320
66ALVAR SORO 320320
66ADRIAN DIAZ 320320
75Ignacio HERNÁNDEZAND290290
75DANIEL ROMAN290290
75DANIEL PYCHACAN290290
75Alejandro MONTAÑESAND290290
70Alberto LAMELAGAL270270