Ranking Liga Fesurfing Masculina 2020

RANKNOMBRECCAAARONABARBATESOMOCESURFING4 MEJORES
1Nestor GARCIACNT86010008605003220
2Vicente ROMEROCAT10007305558603145
3LUIS DIAZCAN55561010002165
4Bitor GARITAONANDIAEUS55510006102165
5TIM ELTERCAN5005555554002010
6ENRIQUE SUAREZAST5004504005001850
7Moises DOMINGUEZCAN6706704501790
8Xabier LOPEZEUS8604504001710
9Iker AMATRIAINEUS7304005551685
10ADUR AMATRIAINEUS5554506701675
11Gonzalo GUTIERREZCNT4507304501630
12DANI GARCIACNT3604503604501620
13Ignacio GUISASOLAGAL4006105001510
14PELAYO SUAREZAST5005005001500
15RUBEN VITORIAEUS4006704001470
16ANDY CRIEREEUS6107301340
17MARTIN MOINAEUS4005003601260
18DIEGO GARCIAAST5003604001260
19Sebastián BAMONDEGAL4503603601170
20Markel BIZKARGUENAGAEUS4004003601160
21LEON AGURRUZACAN4003603601120
22Juan Pedro CACERESCAN2803604001040
23Marco MARTIN MedinaCAN450500950
24YAEL PEÑACAN360500860
25LENNI JENSENCAN240610850
26JUAN FERNANDEZGAL400450850
27Gony ZUBIZARRETAGAL450400850
28Pablo GOMEZ PerezAND400360760
29MARCO MARINCAN320400720
30Jose Maria DE PAZGAL360360720
31ENDIKA GARAIEUS320400720
32Juan David ACEVEDOCAN320360680
33JACOB REALAND320360680
34Ignacio HERNANDEZAND280400680
35Christian JIMENEZCAN320360680
36MIGUEL MARREROCAN280360640
37Yago DOMINGUEZEUS610610
38Joao Guilherme PEREIRAPOR610610
39Cristian PORTELLICAN610610
40Martin CORTIJOGAL555555
41PAOLO GIORGICAN500500
42NICO GIACOMUCCIAND500500
43KAI ODRIOZOLAEUS500500
44Jatyr BERASALUCEEUS500500
45Miguel CASTRILLONAND450450
46Kalani DA SILVACAN450450
47IKER TRIGUEROSEUS450450
48ENEKO MERINO450450
49Pablo PEREZ VIDAL400400
50Pablo MONTEROGAL400400
51MARIO RASINESCNT400400
52MANUEL FERNANDEZGAL400400
53LEO ZAMBRANOGAL400400
54Juan Ignacio SEBASTIA400400
55Jorge MARQUEZ GonzalezCAN400400
56Jorge GONZALEZ SilleroAND400400
57JAVIER ARAGONAND400400
58FRANITO SAENZCAN400400
59Fernando BACALLADOCAN400400
60Diego SUAREZ DIAZCAN400400
61Alejandro MONTAÑESAND400400
62Pablo SOLARCAN360360
63MARTIN CALATRI360360
64MARCELINO BOTINCNT360360
65LUCAS BUATOISCAN360360
66LAZI RUDEGGERCAN360360
67KEONI LASA360360
68JURE URKIDI360360
69JUAN GOROSTIDI360360
70JOSE LEIVAAND360360
71David GARCIA ARACAN360360
72DANIEL PYCHACAN360360
73ALEX PINNAAND360360
74VICTOR ECHEITA320320
75ROBERTO FUERTES320320
76Rafa GOMEZ Espadafor320320
77NANDO MEDINAAND320320
78Milo CASTELOGAL320320
79MAREM MEDRANO320320
80Juanjo FERNANDEZAND320320
81JORGE FERNANDEZGAL320320
82IKER TRIGUEROSEUS320320
83IGNACIO AGUIRRE320320
84HUGO HERMENINGCAN320320
85HANS ODRIOZOLAEUS320320
86GUILLERMO CARRACEDOGAL320320
87Fynn Lee MILLERCAN320320
88DIEGO MARTINEUS320320
89DANIEL VELASCOCNT320320
90ALEJANDRO SANCHOCNT320320
91ALBERTO TRUNCERAND320320
92AJAN OLAVARRI320320
93ZEUS LEIVAAND280280
94ROMAN DORDA280280
95RAMON ESTEVES280280
96PERU ZUÑIGAEUS280280
97MARCOS QUIROS280280
98MANUEL MOSTEIRO280280
99LUCAS GONZALEZCAN280280
100JOSE MORATAAND280280
101JOSE MARIA CABRERACAN280280
102FRANÇOIS HÉRAULT280280
103FILIPPO ORSO280280
104BORJA CUETOCNT280280
105LUIS FERRO250250
106JON Klaus VELARDE250250
107Borja DEL SAZEUS250250
108STEPHAN de TORRESCAN240240
109NICOLAS AGUIRRE240240
110NAIUM PACHECOAND240240
111MICHEL RODRIGUEZAND240240
112JUANLU GONZALEZAND240240
113GIULIO CARUSO240240
114GIACOMO CONSIGLIOCAN240240
115FERNANDO JIMENEZAND240240
116DANIEL CAMANDONA240240
117CAMILO CUBILLASAND240240
118ARITZA SARATXAGAEUS240240
119AITOR FUENTES240240
120IÑAKI BARBOTEO215215
121Guillermo CASQUEROAND215215
122DAVID ACEVEDOAND215215
123NUNO HEINIRCH200200
124MAUI CÁCERES200200
125MARTIN D'ANNA200200
126MARCEL CASALSCAN200200
127MANOLO POCHIERO200200
128FRANCESCO LAZZARINI200200