Ranking Liga Fesurfing Masculina 2022

RANKINGNOMBRECCAACESURFSOMOPANTINGIJONLAREDOMOYAARONABARBATETAPIA3 MEJORES
1Luis DIAZCAN8601000730730140010324323432
2Yago DOMINGUEZEUS1000730100086061010228043022
3Ruben VITORIAEUS670670100012002870
4Bitor GARITAONANDIAEUS50055550086050061012045402674
5Gonzalo GUTIERREZCNT50010005005004006707008762576
6Cristian PORTELLICAN86056010322452
7Moisés DOMINGUEZCAN4506106706705558544808762400
8Nestor GARCIACNT3604008604505005007008046002364
9Yael PEÑACAN4005007777322009
10Danel LAJASEUS4507304004005604326661956
11Pelayo SUAREZAST4006704506105554506304804801910
12Iker TRIGUEROSEUS8603805003605044321864
13Vicente ROMEROCAT5555557305601845
14Mario RASINESCNT2905554007774801812
15Jacobo TRIGOCNT6106105401760
16Enrique SUAREZAST5554503604005606006001760
17Juan FERNANDEZGAL4005005007324801732
18Miguel BETEGONCNT6105006101720
19Alfonso SUAREZAST4005004004004327321664
20Tim ELTERCAN5004504005006301630
21Daniel GARCIACNT3604006104003605005044321614
22Adur AMATRIAINEUS61010001610
23Endika GARAIEUS4003605006661566
24Manuel FERNANDEZGAL3204504506004801530
25Kai ODRIOZOLAEUS7304004001530
26Julian CUELLOCAN5559381493
27Hugo HERMENINGCAN5554005041459
28Noah HECHTAST4504006001450
28Martin MOINAEUS3604003604503906001450
30Markel BIZKARGUENAGAEUS3206105001430
31Sebastian BAMONDEGAL3205004503904321382
32Marco MARINEUS2904505403901380
33León AGURRUZACAN3603703925404321364
34Miguel MARREROCAN3604004004505041354
35Iker AMATRIAINEUS6107321342
36Julen ESCRIBANOEUS2705004483901338
37Nicolas MONTEROEUS2703604883264801328
38Diego MARTINEUS4503204503901290
39Luis BOLADOCNT2704505551275
40Diego GARCIAAST4004324321264
41Luis FERROAST2903204004004503923901250
42Aldo GARCIAAST2703804004501230
43Gony ZubizarretaGAL12001200
44Xavier CIVITCAT3603604483901198
45Leo ZAMBRANOGAL3204003903901180
46Enrique YEBRACAN3204004481168
47Iker SAGARZAZUCAN4003363581094
48Damian MOROCAN6304321062
49Lenni JENSENCAN3607001060
50Conor DONEGANCAN7003581058
51Javier Garcia-VALDESAST4506001050
52Issay GARCIAAST3603922941046
53JAVIER ALVAREZAST3603902941044
54DANIEL PYCHACAN2903263901006
55Kalani DA SILVACAN5005041004
56Jorge Glez SilleroAND666326992
57Marco TEICHNERCAN400560960
57Ricardo DELA HERAAST400555955
59Pablo SOLARCAN450448898
60Dylan DONEGANCAN854854
61Víctor SANCHEZCAN400448848
62Peru ZUÑIGAEUS360480840
63Fernando Ferrao480358838
63Daniel AznarAST480358838
65Hans ODRIOZOLAEUS360432792
66Alejandro PINNA392390782
67Juan David ACEVEDOCAN320450770
67Alejandro MONTAÑESAND290480770
69Tatsumi FOXAST450294744
70Jose Maria DE PAZGAL400326726
71Jacob RealAND390326716
72Nicolas SANCHEZCAN370336706
72Alejo FERREIROGAL380326706
74FERRAN PALACIOSCAT400294694
75Ignacio HERNÁNDEZAND290390680
76Tarik HAJBAOUIGAL270400670
77Arran StrongAND666666
78DANIEL ROMANCNT290358648
79Paolo GIORGICAN630630
80Norman LandaEUS600600
81Xavi LUCENACAN560560
81Nahuel GARCÍACAN560560
81Milo CASTELOGAL560560
84Carlos FERNANDEZGAL555555
85Alonso BENEDETTICAN224326550
86Saion BORELLI540540
86Patrick MAINSTONE540540
86Miguel CastrillonAND540540
86Daniel VelascoCNT540540
90Sebastian BRUGMANSCAN504504
90Evandro MUÑOZCAN504504
92Oinatz ORTEGAEUS500500
92MAREM MEDRANOCNT500500
94Roberto LETEMENDIA480480
94Michel RodriguezCNT480480
94Juanjo FernandezAND480480
94Fekru JIMÉNEZ480480
94Erik Murgio480480
99Manuel COBOSCAN450450
100Matias HERNANDEZCAN448448
100Ayoze FERNANDEZCAN448448
102Rafael Mosquera432432
102Jose LeivaAND432432
102Borja Cueto432432
102Alberto TruncerAND432432
106Nicolo CALATRICAN400400
106MATEO BENAVIDES400400
106Marco MARTIN MEDINACAN400400
106Andy CRIEREEUS400400
106ALEJANDRO SANCHOCNT400400
111Vincent VANDEPUTTECAN392392
111Artemy FRISHCAN392392
113Rafa Gomez390390
113Pepote Morata390390
113Pablo Gomez390390
113Nico GiacomucciAND390390
113Iván RODRÍGUEZ390390
113Erik Llopart390390
113Carlos Brage390390
113Camilo CubillasAND390390
113Antonin Salaberria390390
113Alberto FernandezAND390390
123Ian FERNANDEZGAL380380
124Adria JARDICAT370370
125Mateo VAZQUEZAST360360
125LUCAS GOMEZ MORAN360360
125Hugo REDONDO360360
125EDER FUENTESCAN360360
125Aitor FUENTES360360
125AARON LEGAZ360360
131Teo BASTERRA358358
131Marcos FERNÁNDEZ358358
133Rubén GONZÁLEZCAN336336
133Martin CHAPARTEGUICAN336336
133Josemi MENTADOCAN336336
133Fernando BACALLADOCAN336336
133Daniel BARRETOCAN336336
133Alejandro LUGOCAN336336
133Zeus LeivaAND326326
133Yoni CadenasAND326326
133Tiago MarinoAND326326
133Samu MARTÍNEZ326326
133Nando Medina326326
133Martin FERNANDEZ326326
133Luis Tome326326
133Javier TruncerAND326326
133Javier GarciaAND326326
133Jake Cardenas326326
133Jacobo CABAL326326
133Gonzalo Torres326326
133Gonzalo Lopez326326
133Franche326326
133Alfredo Garcia326326
154Max SPOLVERINI320320
154Mateo GZLEZ DE COS320320
154IMANOL TORRES320320
154ALVARO DE LA FUENTEAND320320
154ALVAR SORO320320
154ADRIAN DIAZ320320
160Mbabou GUEYE294294
160Jorge SANCHEZ294294
160Fabio SERRANO294294
160Borja DEL SAZ294294
164Pablo MONTEROGAL290290
165Stefano MANDOZZICAN280280
165Maui CACERESCAN280280
165Kai SCHMITZCAN280280
165David GARCIACNT280280
165Angel MALAVERCAN280280
165Andres QUINTEROCAN280280
171Alberto LAMELAGAL270270
172Valerio GIORGICAN224224
172Mattia D'ANNACAN224224
172Matteo PALLONECAN224224
172Marcos VALIENTECAN224224
172Javier BRAUNCAN224224
172Fco Manuel DÍAZCAN224224
172Blas HERNANDEZCAN224224
179Vito MACHRISTICAN168168
179Lorenzo GOZZINICAN168168
179Kevin BERNDTSONCAN168168
179Enzo MARTÍNEZCAN168168
179Carlos FUENTESCAN168168